limite di inserimento per la giornata del 17/12/2017

16/12/2017 alle ore: 16:00
I Fantastici 10!
Classifica Campionato
Squadre G V N P GF GS P
La Talpa F.C.11551331720
Celtic11542222119
Belfica11533182018
Culotto11515241716
Scala Real11443181716
Panchester11443202116
Billwall11434222015
Balilla11353181714
Livertull1106510226
N.F.P.1113710236
Classifica Champions
Squadre G V N P GF GS P
La Talpa F.C.431011410
Billwall4211867
Scala Real4121595
Culotto40045100
Classifica Europa League
Squadre G V N P GF GS P
Celtic532016611
Panchester53209211
Balilla5230869
N.F.P.5113264
Belfica51135114
Livertull50143121