non e' ancora stata fissata alcuna giornata

I Fantastici 10!
Classifica Campionato
Squadre G V N P GF GS P
La Talpa F.C.271665723454
Culotto271557513550
Celtic271296463945
Balilla271179474540
Billwall2710512394235
Scala Real279810323935
Belfica279711394734
Panchester278910414733
Livertull2741112254023
N.F.P.273915234718
Classifica Champions
Squadre G V N P GF GS P
La Talpa F.C.9621241220
Culotto9405151812
Billwall9324121211
Scala Real92258178
Classifica Europa League
Squadre G V N P GF GS P
Celtic10730271024
Panchester1054119819
Belfica10424201814
Balilla10352141614
Livertull101279215
N.F.P.101273195