limite di inserimento per la giornata del 07/03/2021

06/03/2021 alle ore: 18:00
Classifica Campionato
Squadre G V N P GF GS P
Billwall181134462736
Scala Real18972473634
Celtic18936413030
La Talpa F.C.18846524428
Livertull18918393728
Belfica18918353628
Balilla18738303224
Culotto18549294519
Panchester184410314016
N.F.P.182412103310
Classifica Champions
Squadre G V N P GF GS P
Billwall641114713
Celtic6411181213
Panchester62047176
Scala Real610515183
Classifica Europa League
Squadre G V N P GF GS P
La Talpa F.C.760122718
Culotto74129513
Balilla7313121210
N.F.P.72239138
Livertull712413195
Belfica71246155