non e' ancora stata fissata alcuna giornata

I Fantastici 10!
Classifica Campionato
Squadre G V N P GF GS P
La Talpa F.C.271746783955
Culotto271458554147
Scala Real271296493545
Billwall2713410574943
Celtic2713410555043
Panchester271269524142
Livertull278613345630
Belfica276912284327
Balilla277614375627
N.F.P.273717225716
Classifica Champions
Squadre G V N P GF GS P
Panchester9612241319
La Talpa F.C.9522251617
Balilla9315152210
Celtic91268215
Classifica Europa League
Squadre G V N P GF GS P
Billwall1053217918
Scala Real10451171117
Culotto10424161514
N.F.P.1040681212
Belfica1040691812
Livertull10244131510