limite di inserimento per la giornata del 22/10/2017

21/10/2017 alle ore: 18:00
I Fantastici 10!
Classifica Campionato
Squadre G V N P GF GS P
La Talpa F.C.633023712
Billwall632113711
Panchester6321141111
Belfica6321101111
Culotto6312141010
Balilla6132896
Scala Real613210156
Celtic61329176
Livertull60428124
N.F.P.60154141
Classifica Champions
Squadre G V N P GF GS P
La Talpa F.C.1100503
Billwall1100103
Culotto1001010
Scala Real1001050
Classifica Europa League
Squadre G V N P GF GS P
Celtic2200606
Panchester2110404
Balilla2110104
Belfica2101343
N.F.P.2002040
Livertull2002060