limite di inserimento per la giornata del 24/10/2021

23/10/2021 alle ore: 15:00
Classifica Campionato
Squadre G V N P GF GS P
Celtic550015415
La Talpa F.C.531110710
Panchester52211298
Scala Real521216137
Livertull521214137
Billwall521212127
Culotto52127117
Belfica520310146
N.F.P.51043103
Balilla50148141
Classifica Champions
Squadre G V N P GF GS P
Celtic1100723
Livertull1100323
Culotto1001230
Scala Real1001270
Classifica Europa League
Squadre G V N P GF GS P
Billwall2110644
N.F.P.2101223
Balilla2101333
Belfica2101343
Panchester2020662
La Talpa F.C.2011231