limite di inserimento per la giornata del 25/10/2026

24/10/2026 alle ore: 15:00
Classifica Campionato
Squadre G V N P GF GS P
LA TALPA F.C.532010411
LIVERTULL531111610
CELTIC522111118
PANCHESTER52218128
SCALA REAL5131766
N.F.P.51221085
BILLWALL5122995
CULOTTO51228115
PLATA O PLOMO5113474
BELFICA5032373
Classifica Champions
Squadre G V N P GF GS P
CELTIC1100103
SCALA REAL1010331
PLATA O PLOMO1010331
N.F.P.1001010
Classifica Europa League
Squadre G V N P GF GS P
CULOTTO2200626
PANCHESTER2101633
BILLWALL2101433
LIVERTULL2101343
LA TALPA F.C.2101243
BELFICA2002160